Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

Výsledky výstav

Datum Místo Rozhodčí Třída Umístění
18.08.2019 MVP DUODANUBE Bratislava Vítková Viera (SK) šampionů V2, r.CAC, rCACIB
17.8.2019 MVP DUODANUBE Bratislava Guniš Miroslav (SK) šampionů V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB
29.04.2019 CAC Zadar Kanas Robert (SK) šampionů VD
28.04.2019 CACIB Zadar Špoljarič Boris (HR) šampionů V1,CAC, CACIB,BOB
27.04.2019 CACIB Zadar Cronander Ake (SE) šampionů V1, CAC, r.CACIB
29.07.2018 MVP Split (HR) Kamisato Hiroshi (JP) šampionů V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
28.07.2018 NVP Split (HR) Lemo Nikšo (HR) šampionů V1, CAC, BOS
27.07.2018 MVP Split (HR) Bivin Edd () šampionů VD1
26.07.2018 NVP Split (HR) Desserne Sylvie (FR) šampionů V1
06.05.2018 MVP Praha (CZ) Bíró Zsolt (HU) otevřená V2, Res. CAC
22.04.2018 MVP České Budějovice (CZ) Lozič Željko (RS) otevřená V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
05.11.2017 MVP Praha (CZ) de Ridder Onghena Liliane (BE) otevřená VD3
04.11.2017 MVP Praha (CZ) Petroula-Effrossyni Richard Douma (FR) otevřená V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
08.10.2017 MVP České Budějovice (CZ) Kubeš Robert (CZ) otevřená V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
20.08.2017 MVP Bratislava (SK) Vítková Viera (SK) otevřená V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
19.08.2017 MVP Bratislava (SK) Guniš Miroslav (SK) otevřená V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
13.08.2017 MVP Mladá Boleslav (CZ) Ovesná Božena (CZ) otevřená V3
02.07.2017 NVP Klatovy (CZ) Schimpt Otto (AT) otevřená V1, CAC, Národní vítěz, BOB
27.05.2017 KrVP Plzeň (CZ) Brotánková Zuzana (CZ) otevřená V1, Vítěz třídy, Krajský vítěz, 3.BIG
08.05.2017 KrVP Staňkov (CZ) Kučera Tomáš (CZ) otevřená V1, Vítěz třídy, Krajský vítěz, 3.BIG
23.04.2017 MVP České Budějovice (CZ) Dolejšová Olga (CZ) otevřená V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
16.04.2017 MVP Praha (CZ) Jaussi Yvonne (CH) mezitřída V2, Res. CAC
11.03.2017 KlVP Kojice (CZ) Řehánek Petr (CZ) mezitřída V2, Res. CAC
08.01.2017 NVP Brno (CZ) Kubeš Robert (CZ) mladých V1, CAJC, BOS
30.10.2016 MVP Praha (CZ) Lozič Željko (RS) mladých V1, CAJC
29.10.2016 MVP Praha (CZ) Brotánková Zuzana (CZ) mladých V1, CAJC
09.10.2016 MVP České Budějovice (CZ) Beradze Iuza (CZ) mladých V1, CAJC, BOJ
14.08.2016 MVP Mladá Boleslav (CZ) Belkin Alexey (RU) mladých V2
12.06.2016 NVP Klatovy (CZ) Istas Francois (FR) mladých V1, CAJC
29.05.2016 MVP Litoměřice (CZ) Kučera Tomáš (CZ) mladých V1, CAJC, BOJ
01.05.2016 MVP Praha (CZ) Beradze Iuza (CZ) mladých V2
24.04.2016 MVP České Budějovice (CZ) Jílková Zdenka (CZ) mladých VD3
17.04.2016 KlVP Praha (CZ) Korosec Maja (SI) mladých V
10.01.2016 NVP Brno (CZ) Klírová Naděžda (CZ) dorostu VN2
 

Rubriky

rodokmen

Příspěvků: 0