Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

Výsledky výstav

Datum Místo Rozhodčí Třída Umístění
14.04.2019 MVP České Budějovice Željko Lozic (Srb) šampionů V1,CAC
10.03.2019 MVP Graz (A) Urek Tatjana (SLO) šampionů V1, CAC, r.CACIB
27.01.2019 MVP Nitra (SK) Guniš Miroslav (SK) otevřená V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
26.01.2019 MVP Nitra (SK) Berchtold Peter (AT) otevřená V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
25.01.2019 MVP Nitra (SK) First Rafal (PL) otevřená V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
29.07.2018 MVP Split (HR) Kamisato Hiroshi (JP) otevřená V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
28.07.2018 NVP Split (HR) Lemo Nikšo (HR) otevřená V1, CAC
27.07.2018 MVP Split (HR) Bivin Edd Embry (US) otevřená V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Split Winner
26.07.2018 NVP Split (HR) Desserne Sylvie (FR) otevřená VD1
01.07.2018 NVP Klatovy (CZ) Deutscher Erwin (AT) vítězů V1, CAC
06.05.2018 MVP Praha (CZ) Bíró Zsolt (HU) šampionů V2, Res CAC
22.04.2018 MVP České Budějovice (CZ) Lozič Željko (Srb) šampionů V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
30.10.2016 MVP Praha (CZ) Lozič Željko (Srb) otevřená V2, Res. CAC
29.10.2016 MVP Praha (CZ) Brotánková Zuzana (CZ) otevřená VD2
09.10.2016 MVP České Budějovice (CZ) Beradze Iuza (CZ) otevřená V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
14.08.2016 MVP Mladá Boleslav (CZ) Belkin Alexey (RU) otevřená V3
12.06.2016 NVP Klatovy (CZ) Istas Francois (FR) otevřená V1, CAC, BOS, Národní vítěz
29.05.2016 MVP Litoměřice (CZ) Kučera Tomáš (CZ) otevřená V2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
01.05.2016 MVP Praha (CZ) Beradze Iuza (CU) otevřená V2, Res. CAC
24.04.2016 MVP České Budějovice (CZ) Jílková Zdenka (CZ) otevřená VD1
17.04.0206 KlVP Praha (CZ) Korosec Maja (SI) otevřená V4
10.01.2016 NVP Brno (CZ) Klírová Naděžda (CZ) mezitřída VD2
26.09.2015 SpVP Praha (CZ) Eggeringhaus Marion (DE) mezitřída V3
30.08.2015 MVP Mladá Boleslav (CZ) Řehánek Petr (CZ) mezitřída V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
19.07.2015 NVP Mladá Boleslav (CZ) Brotánková Zuzana (CZ) mladých VD3
28.06.2015 MVP Brno (CZ) Rogowska Anna (PL) mladých V2
21.06.2015 NVP Klatovy (CZ) Bregenzen Brigitte (AT) mladých V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS
03.05.2015 MVP Praha (CZ) Schemel Andreas (GB) mezitřída V1, CAC
26.04.2015 MVP České Budějovice (CZ) Řehánek Petr (CZ) mladých V1, CAJC
08.02.2015 MVP Brno (CZ) Vondrouš Otakar (CZ) mladých V2
07.02.2015 MVP Brno (CZ) Jančík Leoš (CZ) mladých VD1
26.10.2014 EVP Brno (CZ) Brotánková Zuzana (CZ) dorostu VN2
24.10.2014 SpVP Brno (CZ) Bjornes Svein (DK) dorostu VN2
23.08.2014 KrVP Karlovy Vary (CZ) Poglár Andráš (CZ) štěňat VN1
29.06.2014 NVP Klatovy (CZ) Eisner Uschi (AT) štěňat VN1
14.06.2014 KlVP Praha Třeboradice (CZ) Větvinská Vršecká Zuzana (CZ) štěňat VN1, Nejlepší štěně